All prices are in €

COURSESmin 2 paxPrivate (1pax)More than 4 pax diving always together
Try Scuba Diving
556545
    
SCUBA DIVER260340220
OPEN WATER DIVER420560380
    
    
ADVANCED OPEN WATER COURSE350470 (with other people on board)320
RESCUE COURSE380490330
EFR FIRST AID120200100
RESCUE COURSE + EFR470560410
EFR + CARE FOR CHILDRΕΝ170270150
DIVE MASTER (books not included)650650590
Certification fees and books incl. in all courses except DM
SPECIALTIES
(Book not included)
min 3 paxPrivate (1pax)More than 4 pax diving always together
PPB (BOYANCY)140240110
UW NAVIGATION  (3 dives)150250130
DEEP (3 dives)200320180
NIGHT (3 dives)200300180
PHOTO (2  dives)150250130
MULTILEVEL (2  dives)150250130
S&R (4 dives)190290170
WRECK (4 dives )250350220
ENRICHED AIR DIVER (+ book)120320110
UNDERWATER NATURALIST  (2 dives)140240110
BOAT DIVER (2  dives)140240110
DRY (2 dives)150250110
COURSES PACKAGESmin 3 paxPrivate (1pax)More than 4 pax diving always together
OPEN WATER + ADVANCED OPEN WATER720880650
OPEN WATER + NITROX490630430
OPEN WATER + ADVANCED OPEN WATER + EFR770920720
OPEN WATER + ADVANCED OPEN WATER + RESCUE+EFR10901230990
OW+AOW+RES+EFR+DM (NO BOOKS DM)1650- -
AOW + NITROX420590390
AOW + EFR420590390
AOW + DRY SUIT450620410
AOW + EFR + CARE FOR CHILDREN460630420
RESCUE + EFR470630420
RESCUE + EFR + EFR FOR CHILDREN510660460
5 SPECIALTIESBUY 4 GET 5 *--
AOW+EFR+RESCUE+DM (NO BOOKS DM)1190--
* Discount applies on the least expensive specialty
RENTAL EQUIPMENT
FULL GEAR RENTAL 25
TANK RENTAL 7
GEAR PER PIECE 6
TORCH 10
COMPUTER 10
TANK FILL 5
NITROX FILL 7
FUN DIVES
SHORE ESCORTED DIVE 30
BOAT DIVE (+ EQUIPMENT) 50
BOAT DIVE (ONLY TANK & WEIGHTS) 40
2 TANK BOAT DIVES INCL EQUIPMENT 80
2 TANK BOAT DIVES (ONLY TANK & WEIGHTS) 65
TZIA or AEGINA (2 tank dive) 80
NIGHT BOAT DIVE 40 + 10 (TORCH)
PACKAGES
5 DIVES (INCL GEAR) 230
5 DIVES (TANKS & WEIGHTS) 180
10 DIVES (INCL GEAR) 400
10 DIVES (TANKS & WEIGHTS) 340
20 DIVES (INCL GEAR) 700
20 DIVES (TANKS & WEIGHTS) 600
- Two tank dives (LOCAL REEFS) are considered as 1.5 dives on packages
- All packages are valid for a year from date of purchase

Repeating clients and students of ours, get gear free of charge for boat dives

15% off for all DMs, OWSIs, students and university students

We seek adventure where others only dream

SHOW OUR TRIPS